Champion Of Martial Arts Trailer

Champion Of Martial Arts Trailer (1993)

01 January 1993 Action 91 mins

Sam The Iron Bridge is recruited for the position of Governor. The Emperor, however, rules that the position should be filled by whoever wins the Martial Arts Tournament. Now the young hero must fight another formidable opponent...

Watch the official Champion Of Martial Arts 1993 trailer in HD below or find more Champion Of Martial Arts videos on Vidimovie.

Watch Movie For Free

Crew

International Releases Dates

Hong Kong 01 January 1993

Alternative movies trailers for Champion Of Martial Arts

More movie trailers, teasers, and clips from Champion Of Martial Arts:

Sam The Iron Bridge - Champion Of Martial Arts (English Subtitles)

Alias: Sam the Iron Bridge 2 Wu zhuang yuan Tie Qiao San 武狀元鐵橋三.

Popular movie trailers from 1993

These some of the most viewed trailers for movies released in 1993:


Notice: Undefined index: adult in /var/www/projects/sites/movt/machine/functions_public/print_rows.php on line 20

Notice: Undefined index: adult in /var/www/projects/sites/movt/machine/functions_public/print_rows.php on line 20

Notice: Undefined index: adult in /var/www/projects/sites/movt/machine/functions_public/print_rows.php on line 20

Notice: Undefined index: adult in /var/www/projects/sites/movt/machine/functions_public/print_rows.php on line 20

Notice: Undefined index: adult in /var/www/projects/sites/movt/machine/functions_public/print_rows.php on line 20

Notice: Undefined index: adult in /var/www/projects/sites/movt/machine/functions_public/print_rows.php on line 20

Notice: Undefined index: adult in /var/www/projects/sites/movt/machine/functions_public/print_rows.php on line 20

Notice: Undefined index: adult in /var/www/projects/sites/movt/machine/functions_public/print_rows.php on line 20

Notice: Undefined index: adult in /var/www/projects/sites/movt/machine/functions_public/print_rows.php on line 20

Notice: Undefined index: adult in /var/www/projects/sites/movt/machine/functions_public/print_rows.php on line 20

Notice: Undefined index: adult in /var/www/projects/sites/movt/machine/functions_public/print_rows.php on line 20

Notice: Undefined index: adult in /var/www/projects/sites/movt/machine/functions_public/print_rows.php on line 20

Jurassic Park Trailer (1993)

11 June 1993

A wealthy entrepreneur secretly creates a theme park featuring living dinosaurs drawn from prehistoric DNA.

Philadelphia Trailer (1993)

22 December 1993

No one would take his case until one man was willing to take on the system. Two competing lawyers join forces to sue a prestigious law firm for AIDS discrimination.

Coneheads Trailer (1993)

23 July 1993

With enormous cone-shaped heads, robotlike walks and an appetite for toilet paper, aliens Beldar and Prymatt don't exactly blend in with the population of Paramus, N.

Demolition Man Trailer (1993)

08 October 1993

Simon Phoenix, a violent criminal cryogenically frozen in 1996, has escaped during a parole hearing in 2032 in the utopia of San Angeles.

Bound by Honor Trailer (1993)

05 February 1993

Based on the true life experiences of poet Jimmy Santiago Baca, the film focuses on half-brothers Paco and Cruz, and their bi-racial cousin Miklo.

Fearless Trailer (1993)

15 October 1993

After a terrible air disaster, survivor Max Klein emerges a changed person. Unable to connect to his former life or to wife Laura, he feels godlike and invulnerable.

Dazed and Confused Trailer (1993)

24 September 1993

The adventures of a group of Texas teens on their last day of school in 1976, centering on student Randall Floyd, who moves easily among stoners, jocks and geeks.

In the Name of the Father Trailer (1993)

12 December 1993

A small time thief from Belfast, Gerry Conlon, is falsely implicated in the IRA bombing of a pub that kills several people while he is in London.

Three Colors: Blue Trailer (1993)

10 January 1993

A woman struggles to find a way to live her life after the death of her husband and child.

Joshua Tree Trailer (1993)

04 August 1993

Wellman Santee (Dolph Lundgren) a former race car driver, whose livelihood is transporting exotic stolen super cars, is involved, with his partner Eddie, in shoot out, resulting in the deaths of his friend and a highway cop.

The Firm Trailer (1993)

30 June 1993

Mitch McDeere is a young man with a promising future in Law. About to sit his Bar exam, he is approached by 'The Firm' and made an offer he doesn't refuse.

Once Upon a Time in China III Trailer (1993)

01 January 1993

Master Wong and his disciples enroll in the 'Dancing Lion Competition' to stop an assassination plot and to battle an arrogant, deceitful opponent.

Comments

Have you watched Champion Of Martial Arts yet? What did you think about it?