Dark Future Trailer

Dark Future Trailer (1994)

"Welcome to the 21st century" 01 January 1994 Action, Sci-Fi 100 mins

In the 21st century, a plague virtually wipes out the entire human race. The only human survivors become slaves and prostitutes for cyborgs - machines with human brains and human desires who have taken over the planet. It is cyborg law that should any human be born, it must be turned over to them, so when one human couple unexpectedly produces the first child in 30 years an all-out battle for survival and freedom is fought between the humans and cyborgs. The child is captured by the leader of the cyborgs and taken to their mysterious fortress. Now the humans must fight to save the infant child or lose the human race forever.

Watch the official Dark Future 1994 trailer in HD below or find more Dark Future videos on Vidimovie.

Watch Full Movie Online

International Releases Dates

United States 01 January 1994

Production Companies

Alternative movies trailers for Dark Future

More movie trailers, teasers, and clips from Dark Future:

Dark Future (Clip 1994)

AKA: "Cyborg Rage" Cyborg Army Battles To Kill The Last Human Child! Starring Darby Hinton Leonard Donato Andria Mann Find out more at ...

The Dark Future Trailer

One of My Biggest Movie Project. YT: crop 16:09.

Dark Future.mov

Promo for the zombie horror feature film "Dark Future". Directed by Glenn Salvage and written by Chris Regan. Edited by Ross Boyask.

Dark Future

Our first silent short movie.

Dark Future: Blood Red States Trailer Oficial

Deixe seu Gostei para dar aquela ajudinha e se Inscreava no Canal! ➢Canal do Telegram: ➢Descrição: Dark future: Blood ...

Dark Future Blood Red States Trailer 2016

Source:

Popular movie trailers from 1994

These some of the most viewed trailers for movies released in 1994:


Notice: Undefined index: adult in /var/www/projects/sites/movt/machine/functions_public/print_rows.php on line 20

Notice: Undefined index: adult in /var/www/projects/sites/movt/machine/functions_public/print_rows.php on line 20

Notice: Undefined index: adult in /var/www/projects/sites/movt/machine/functions_public/print_rows.php on line 20

Notice: Undefined index: adult in /var/www/projects/sites/movt/machine/functions_public/print_rows.php on line 20

Notice: Undefined index: adult in /var/www/projects/sites/movt/machine/functions_public/print_rows.php on line 20

Notice: Undefined index: adult in /var/www/projects/sites/movt/machine/functions_public/print_rows.php on line 20

Notice: Undefined index: adult in /var/www/projects/sites/movt/machine/functions_public/print_rows.php on line 20

Notice: Undefined index: adult in /var/www/projects/sites/movt/machine/functions_public/print_rows.php on line 20

Notice: Undefined index: adult in /var/www/projects/sites/movt/machine/functions_public/print_rows.php on line 20

Notice: Undefined index: adult in /var/www/projects/sites/movt/machine/functions_public/print_rows.php on line 20

Notice: Undefined index: adult in /var/www/projects/sites/movt/machine/functions_public/print_rows.php on line 20

Notice: Undefined index: adult in /var/www/projects/sites/movt/machine/functions_public/print_rows.php on line 20

Natural Born Killers Trailer (1994)

25 August 1994

Two victims of traumatized childhoods become lovers and psychopathic serial murderers irresponsibly glorified by the mass media.

Speed Trailer (1994)

09 June 1994

Los Angeles SWAT cop Jack Traven is up against bomb expert Howard Payne, who's after major ransom money.

Stargate Trailer (1994)

27 October 1994

An interstellar teleportation device, found in Egypt, leads to a planet with humans resembling ancient Egyptians who worship the god Ra.

Troublemakers Trailer (1994)

25 November 1994

Two brothers who hate themselves are going to spend Christmas with their mother. She tries to get them together.

Three Colors: White Trailer (1994)

26 January 1994

Polish immigrant Karol Karol finds himself out of a marriage, a job and a country when his French wife, Dominique, divorces him after six months due to his impotence.

Ace Ventura: Pet Detective Trailer (1994)

04 February 1994

He's Ace Ventura: Pet Detective. Jim Carrey is on the case to find the Miami Dolphins' missing mascot and quarterback Dan Marino.

The Lion King Trailer (1994)

23 June 1994

A young lion cub named Simba can't wait to be king. But his uncle craves the title for himself and will stop at nothing to get it.

Airheads Trailer (1994)

05 August 1994

The Lone Rangers have heavy-metal dreams and a single demo tape they can't get anyone to play. The solution: Hijack an AM rock station and hold the deejays hostage until they agree to broadcast the band's tape.

Police Academy: Mission to Moscow Trailer (1994)

09 June 1994

The Russians need help in dealing with the Mafia and so they seek help with the veterans of the Police Academy.

Ri¢hie Ri¢h Trailer (1994)

19 December 1994

Billionaire heir Richie Rich has it all, including Reggie Jackson as a batting coach and Claudia Schiffer as a personal trainer -- but no playmates.

Heavenly Creatures Trailer (1994)

02 September 1994

Based on the true story of Juliet Hulme and Pauline Parker, two close friends who share a love of fantasy and literature, who conspire to kill Pauline's mother when she tries to end the girls' intense and obsessive relationship.

The Kingdom Trailer (1994)

23 November 1994

The first part of a Danish miniseries that has been edited into two massive films, "Riget" is set in the neurosurgical ward of Copenhagen's Rigshospitalet, the city and country's main hospital, nicknamed "Riget".

Comments

Have you watched Dark Future yet? What did you think about it?