Alan Carr: Yap, Yap, Yap! Trailer

Alan Carr: Yap, Yap, Yap! Trailer (2015)

15 November 2015 Comedy 88 mins

Live performance by English comedian and TV presenter Alan Carr, recorded during his 2015 'Yap, Yap, Yap!' tour of the UK and Ireland.

Watch the official Alan Carr: Yap, Yap, Yap! 2015 trailer in HD below or find more Alan Carr: Yap, Yap, Yap! videos on Vidimovie.

Watch Full Movies Online

Cast

Alan Carr

as Self

International Releases Dates

United Kingdom 15 November 2015

United States 15 November 2015

Similar Trailers

If you liked the Alan Carr: Yap, Yap, Yap! trailer, you may like these ones:

Penguins of Madagascar Trailer (2014)

22 November 2014

Skipper, Kowalski, Rico and Private join forces with undercover organization The North Wind to stop the villainous Dr.

Aliens in the Attic Trailer (2009)

30 July 2009

A group of kids must protect their vacation home from invading aliens.

Scrooged Trailer (1988)

22 November 1988

Frank Cross is a wildly successful television executive whose cold ambition and curmudgeonly nature has driven away the love of his life.

My Big Fat Greek Wedding 2 Trailer (2016)

23 March 2016

The continuing adventures of the Portokalos family. A follow-up to the 2002 comedy, "My Big Fat Greek Wedding.

Lage Raho Munna Bhai Trailer (2006)

01 September 2006

Lovable goon Munna falls for a morning radio host by the name of Jahnvi, who also runs an elders' home which an unscrupulous builder seeks to attain.

Kshemanga Velli Labhamga Randi Trailer (2000)

04 February 2000

Three mechanics in a car company are wayward husbands. Their weakness lies in drinking and spending half of their salary on the unnecessary items.

Sobre ruedas - Rolling Elvis Trailer (2017)

07 December 2017

It's 1985 and while the country is focused in the victories of the national cyclists in the Tour of France, life changes in the blink of an eye for Elvis Antonio, a 12 year old boy passionate for pro cycling, and now he must take a painful but hilarious journey that leads him to discover the biggest secret his family keeps.

Year of The Monkey Trailer (2019)

03 January 2019

A mild political satire about a peculiar friendship between a lonesome monkey and an (impoverished) zoo warden, and about an upside-down world in transition as seen by a chimpanzee.

Thanks for the Tip Trailer (1997)

07 November 1997

The story of an odd family in which two uncles, apparently bachelors, play the role of mother and father for their two orphan nephews in the Valencia of the 1960s and 70s.

Bill Maher: But I'm Not Wrong Trailer (2010)

18 February 2010

In front of a live audience at the Raleigh Memorial Auditorium at the Progress Energy Center for the Performing Arts in Raleigh, North Carolina, the Emmy-nominated host of Real Time with Bill Maher performs an all-new hour of stand-up comedy.

Tortilla Heaven Trailer (2008)

14 October 2008

Isidor's Tortilla Heaven is the best restaurant in New Mexico maybe even the world. But though his tortillas are scrumptious, his enchiladas divine, Isidor has never made a dime.

Alternative movies trailers for Alan Carr: Yap, Yap, Yap!

More movie trailers, teasers, and clips from Alan Carr: Yap, Yap, Yap!:

Alan Carr - Yap Yap Yap! - DVD trailer

Alan Carr: Yap, Yap, Yap! full hd movie trailer.

Alan Carr - Yap Yap Yap! - Live @ Cardiff's St David's Hall - 18/10/2015

Alan Carr: Yap, Yap, Yap! full hd movie trailer.

Alan Carr - Yap Yap Yap!

No stranger to yap Alan Carr will be yapping his way around Australia for the very first time with his stand up show Yap Yap Yap! The BAFTA and British ...

Alan Carr Yap Yap Yap! 2016 Australian Tour TVC

Alan Carr Yap Yap Yap! Australian Tour Television Commercial. For more information please visit

Alan Carr yap yap yap live Wellington FLOSDUBSMASHES

via YouTube Capture.

Popular movie trailers from 2015

These some of the most viewed trailers for movies released in 2015:

The Revenant Trailer (2015)

25 December 2015

In the 1820s, a frontiersman, Hugh Glass, sets out on a path of vengeance against those who left him for dead after a bear mauling.

Corpse Collector Trailer (2015)

07 March 2015

Itso, about 35, drives a special ambulance called a 'corpse-van'. His job is to pick up the bodies of the recently deceased and transport them to the morgue.

Seven Devils Trailer (2015)

01 May 2015

A series of vignettes that explore the seven deadly sins.

Jacob's Paradox Trailer (2015)

14 May 2015

In one tragic night, Quantum Physics Professor Jacob Matthews loses his wife...his everything. What he does to get her back will bring him to the edge of madness.

The Lobster Trailer (2015)

15 October 2015

In a dystopian near future, single people, according to the laws of The City, are taken to The Hotel, where they are obliged to find a romantic partner in forty-five days or are transformed into animals and sent off into The Woods.

Furious 7 Trailer (2015)

01 April 2015

Deckard Shaw seeks revenge against Dominic Toretto and his family for his comatose brother.

The Big Short Trailer (2015)

11 December 2015

The men who made millions from a global economic meltdown.

One Day I Saw 10,000 Elephants Trailer (2015)

18 December 2015

The octogenarian Angono Mba recalls the expedition in which he worked as porter for the Spanish filmmaker Manuel Hernández Sanjuán who, between 1944 and 1946, traveled through Spanish Guinea documenting life in the colony as he obsessively searched for a mysterious lake.

Last of the Elephant Men Trailer (2015)

26 April 2015

A people's struggle to save the animal at the heart of their culture. For centuries the Bunong indigenous people on the Cambodian-Vietnamese border lived with elephants, believing they shared the same destiny.

The Martian Trailer (2015)

30 September 2015

During a manned mission to Mars, Astronaut Mark Watney is presumed dead after a fierce storm and left behind by his crew.

The Little Prince Trailer (2015)

29 July 2015

Based on the best-seller book 'The Little Prince', the movie tells the story of a little girl that lives with resignation in a world where efficiency and work are the only dogmas.

Star Wars: The Force Awakens Trailer (2015)

15 December 2015

Thirty years after defeating the Galactic Empire, Han Solo and his allies face a new threat from the evil Kylo Ren and his army of Stormtroopers.

Comments

Have you watched Alan Carr: Yap, Yap, Yap! yet? What did you think about it?